Purchasing equipment for teaching work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for teaching work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
169.250.000 VND
Publication date
09:28 27/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
05/QĐ-THNH
Approval Entity
Nam Hong Primary School
Approval date
22/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000047062 034090017480

Đặng Văn Hai

169.250.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
0
5 Bộ MÁY TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN HAIANHPC BUSINESS BN03 - V3 (H510/ G5905/ 4GB/ 120GB/ K+M/ HA350) Bộ vi xử lý (CPU): Intel® Celeron® G5905 Processor (3.5 GHz , 4MB Cache, 2 Core 2 Thread) Bảng mạch chủ (Main): Intel® H510 Express Chipset Bộ nhớ mở rộng: 2 x DDR4 DIMM Max 64 GB (32 GB single DIMM capacity) Cổng kết nối phía sau: 1 x HDMI port Bộ nhớ trong (Ram): DDR4 DIMM 4GB Bus 2666Mhz Ổ cứng (SSD): SSD 120GB SATA Kết nối mạng: GbE LAN chip (1000 Mbit/100 Mbit) Card đồ họa:Integrated Graphics Processor-Intel® UHD Graphics 610 Nguồn công suất thực HA 350, 230V N-PFC Bàn phím chuột HAIANHPC(USB) Đạt chứng nhận ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO/IEC 27001:2013, chứng nhận QCVN 118:2018 Màn hình LCD IPS DAHUA LM22 B201 Bảo hành 24 tháng Máy tính lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 10,500,000
2 Máy tính để bàn
0
3 Bộ MÁY TÍNH ĐỂ BÀN HAIANHPC BASIC B03-V4 (H510/ G6405/ 8GB/ 512GB/HA 350/K+M) Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Pentium® Gold G6405 Processor (4.1 GHz , 4MB Cache, 2 Core 4 Thread) Bảng mạch chủ: Intel® H510 Express Chipset Bộ nhớ trong: DDR4 8GB/3200Mhz Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD SATA Nguồn: Nguồn công suất thực HA 350, 230V N-PFC Hệ điều hành: Free Dos- Hỗ trợ tương thích với Windows 10/11 64bit Cổng kết nối: HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1... Bàn phím chuột HAIANHPC (USB) Đạt chứng nhận ISO 9001:2015; ISO 14001:2015; ISO/IEC 27001:2013, chứng nhận QCVN 118:2018 Bảo hành 24 tháng Máy tính lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 11,000,000
3 Tivi
55A6Q
3 Cái Tivi Hisense 55A6Q 4K 55 inch Loại Tivi:Smart Tivi Độ phân giải:4K (Ultra HD) Tần số quét thực:60 Hz Tổng công suất loa:16W Số lượng loa: 2 loa Kết nối Internet:Wi-Fi Cổng mạng LAN Kết nối không dây:Bluetooth 5.0 USB:2 cổng USB A Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh:3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC) Cổng xuất âm thanh:1 cổng 3.5 mm, 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) Bảo hành 12 tháng Việt Nam 11,500,000
4 Bảng trượt 3 tấm
0
3 Cái Bảng trượt 3 tấm Kích thước cả khung 4m53*1m29 Bảo hành 12 tháng Việt Nam 8,250,000
5 Máy tính xách tay
DC15250
1 Cái Máy tính xách tay DELL DC15250 CPU: Intel Core i7-1355U (12MB, Up to 5.0GHz) RAM: 16GB DDR4 2667MHz (1x16GB) SSD: 1TB M.2 PCIe NVMe VGA: Intel UHD Graphics Display: 15.6 inch FHD, WVA, 120Hz, 250 nits, Anti-Glare, Non-Touch Color: Platinum Silver (Bạc) Weight: 1.90 kg OS: Windows 11 Home Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 24,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second