Purchasing equipment for teaching work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for teaching work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
229.750.000 VND
Publication date
16:09 11/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
338/QĐ-TCGTVT
Approval Entity
Transport Intermediate School
Approval date
10/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000349963 1000349963

HAIANH COMPUTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY

229.750.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy chủ Dell
T160
3 Cái SNS ONLY |3x3.5" SATA+ 2x2.5" SATA| NEW MODEL - POS - RETAIL 6325P| 1x16GB| 1x2TB HDD SATA| DVD-ROM| 300W| Emb.SATA| iDRAC9, Basic| Broadcom 5720 Dual Port 1Gb On-Board| No OS Trung Quốc 55,000,000
2 PHẦN MỀM WINDOWS SERVER STD 2025 64BIT
0
3 PM PHẦN MỀM WINDOWS SERVER STD 2025 64BIT Trung Quốc 15,000,000
3 PHẦN MỀM KASPERSKY INTERNET 12TH
0
3 PM PHẦN MỀM KASPERSKY INTERNET 12TH Trung Quốc 350,000
4 PHẦN MỀM MICROSOFT WINDOWS PRO 11 64BIT DVD
0
3 PM PHẦN MỀM MICROSOFT WINDOWS PRO 11 64BIT DVD Trung Quốc 1,650,000
5 Ổ CỨNG CẮM NGOÀI HIKVISION 512GB HS-ESSD-T100I
HS-ESSD-T100I
1 Cái Ổ CỨNG CẮM NGOÀI HIKVISION 512GB HS-ESSD-T100I Trung Quốc 1,500,000
6 MÁY TÍNH ĐỒNG BỘ HAIANH BUSINESS BN03-V1
0
1 Bộ (H510/G5905/Ram8gb/SSD256Gb/HA350/WIN 11 PRO/Key+Mouse) Lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 7,950,000
7 Màn hình máy tính
DHI-LM22-A210Y
2 Cái Màn hình máy tính DAHUA DHI-LM22-A210Y Trung Quốc 2,150,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second