Purchasing equipment for technology application classes and recording lectures

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for technology application classes and recording lectures
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
145.500.000 VND
Publication date
08:42 27/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
77
Approval Entity
MY DONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
25/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107324423 0107324423

DAI NAM EQUIPMENTS AND TECHNICAL SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

145.500.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Loa
NX-621A
4 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 2,500,000
2 Amply
NX-150
1 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 7,800,000
3 Micro không dây
UK.2
2 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 7,500,000
4 Thiết bị chia nguồn bảo vệ điện thông minh
W-800I
1 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 8,500,000
5 Thiết bị xử lý âm thanh (Processor)
DK.6
1 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 9,500,000
6 Tủ rack 10U
10U-D600
1 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Việt Nam 3,060,000
7 Dây cáp tín hiệu âm thanh
2075S
50 M Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 25,000
8 Camera phòng họp trực tuyến
TEVO-VL12U
1 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 25,000,000
9 Camera cố định
DS-2CD2743G2-LIZS2U
1 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 8,400,000
10 Thiết bị lưu trữ Nas + ổ cứng
DS225+
1 Chiếc Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Trung Quốc 16,800,000
11 Máy tính để bàn giáo viên
Thánh gióng
1 Bộ Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Việt Nam 20,000,000
12 Thiếu bị chiếu sáng-Đèn LED Rọi Ray Chiếu Điểm Spotlight.
V11TR2
3 Dàn Chi tiết theo danh mục hàng hóa Việt Nam 1,730,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second