Purchasing equipment for the STEM lab at Lien Hoa Elementary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for the STEM lab at Lien Hoa Elementary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
120.824.000 VND
Publication date
15:29 21/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
279/QĐ-THLH
Approval Entity
Lien Hoa Primary School
Approval date
20/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108550859 0108550859

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ THIẾT BỊ THĂNG LONG

120.824.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn hình thang theo nhóm cho học sinh - theo hình ảnh ghi chú
22HTBA
4 Bộ Bàn lục giác ghép, Tấm ở giữa 6 bàn ghép Màu sắc như hình ảnh Bộ bàn : 06 cái Bằng gỗ MDF 17mm chân bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện Kích thước: Dài 700 x Sâu 450 x Cao 690mm Sai số: +_10% Việt Nam 9,492,000
2 Ghế
G36M
24 Cái Ghế tĩnh khung thép, đệm tựa nhựa. Kích thước: Rộng 500 x Sâu 515 x Cao 850mm Việt Nam 1,343,000
3 Bàn lượn sóng
SP06LS
1 Cái Bằng gỗ MDF 17mm chân bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện Kích thước: Dài 2200 x Rộng 1000 x Cao 690mm Sai số: +_10% Bàn dài làm thay mặt cam cốm không làm màu trắng Việt Nam 7,906,000
4 Ghế đôn
SP67GD
12 Cái Cao 35cm, đường kính 35cm Sai số: +_10% Việt Nam 792,000
5 Tủ kệ trưng bày 1
TU16N
1 Bộ Làm bằng gỗ ghép thanh 17mm KT: Dài 1800 x Rộng 400 x Cao1800mm Việt Nam 9,500,000
6 Tủ kệ trưng bày 2
TU17K
2 Bộ Làm bằng gỗ ghép thanh 17mm Kích thước:Dài 2400 x Rộng 400 x Cao1400 mm Việt Nam 7,086,000
7 Tủ để thiết bị
TU24AS
2 Bộ Tủ sắt hàn liền khối sơn tĩnh điện, gồm 2 phần: Phần trên 2 cánh khung kính mở, có 2 đợt cố định, 1 khóa Loker, 2 tay nắm sắt mạ. Phần dưới có 2 cánh sắt, có 2 khóa riêng biệt, tay nắm sắt tròn mạ. Kích thước: Rộng 1000 x Sâu 450 x Cao 1830mm Việt Nam 4,771,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second