Purchasing equipment to ensure information security

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment to ensure information security
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
77.153.000 VND
Publication date
20:26 29/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2946/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/12/2025
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Dong Hung Commune
Approval date
29/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 09001085032

VNPT Đông Hưng tỉnh Hưng Yên

77.153.000 VND 2 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị cân bằng tải - Ký mã hiệu:V2962 - Nhãn hiệu: Vigor - Xuất xứ: Đài Loan - Hãng sản xuất: Draytek - Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Thiết bị cân bằng tải - Ký mã hiệu:V2962 - Nhãn hiệu: Vigor - Xuất xứ: Đài Loan - Hãng sản xuất: Draytek - Bảo hành: 12 tháng
2 Thiết bị 4 cổng WAN/LAN Switchable (chuyển đổi WAN/LAN linh hoạt và cho phép chạy tối đa 2 WAN đồng thời): 1 port 2.5 Gigabit WAN, RJ-45. 1 port Gigabit WAN RJ45 / SFP Combo Đài Loan 9,188,500
2 Switch 24 cổng - Ký mã hiệu: GSW-2401, 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps
0Switch 24 cổng - Ký mã hiệu: GSW-2401, 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps
1 Thiết bị 24 cổng Gigabit RJ45, 10/100/1000Mbps.Tự động nhận MDI/MDI-X.Vỏ hợp kim chắc chắn, dễ bố trí lắp đặt.Nguồn điện: 100~240VAC Trung Quốc 2,200,000
3 VNPT S-Gate Standard V2 - Ký mã hiệu: VNPT S-Gate Standard V2 - Nhãn hiệu: VNPT
VNPT S-Gate Standard V2 - Ký mã hiệu: VNPT S-Gate Standard V2 - Nhãn hiệu: VNPT
2 Phần mềm Phần mềm SafeGate Office - Tường lửa thông minh. Firewall License: VNPT S-Gate Standard V2 Việt Nam 13,500,000
4 Thiết bị Appliance Firewall Standard V2. 4 x GbE RJ45
Thiết bị Appliance Firewall Standard V2. 4 x GbE RJ45
2 Thiết bị Thiết bị Appliance Firewall Standard V2. 4 x GbE RJ45 Việt Nam 11,781,000
5 Phầm mềm virut Smart IR - Ký mã hiệu: VNPT Smart IR - Nhãn hiệu: VNPT
Phầm mềm virut Smart IR - Ký mã hiệu: VNPT Smart IR - Nhãn hiệu: VNPT
3 Phần mềm Phầm mềm virut Smart IR - Ký mã hiệu: VNPT Smart IR - Nhãn hiệu: VNPT Việt Nam 338,000
6 Nhân công lắp đặt, cấu hình thiết bị, chạy thử và hướng dẫn sử dụng
Nhân công lắp đặt, cấu hình thiết bị, chạy thử và hướng dẫn sử dụng
1 Gói Nhân công lắp đặt, cấu hình thiết bị, chạy thử và hướng dẫn sử dụng Việt Nam 5,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second