Purchasing equipment to serve digital transformation tasks

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment to serve digital transformation tasks
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
370.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:44 19/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2778/QĐ-BTM
Approval Entity
The Staff, Military Region 1
Approval date
18/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0111267520

Công ty cổ phần phát triển thiết kế xây dựng ART

370.000.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Switch quản lý 24 cổng
Gigabit PoE+
6 Chiếc 24 cổng 10/100/1000Mbps PoE+; tối thiểu 02–04 cổng SFP; hỗ trợ VLAN, STP/RSTP, LACP, QoS; công suất PoE phù hợp; bảo hành ≥24 tháng Malaysia 9,500,000
2 Switch quản lý 16 cổng
Gigabit
8 Chiếc 16 cổng 10/100/1000Mbps; tối thiểu 02 cổng SFP; hỗ trợ VLAN, QoS, STP, LACP; quản trị Web; bảo hành ≥24 tháng Malaysia 6,500,000
3 Switch quản lý 8 cổng Gigabit
Gigabit
12 Chiếc 08 cổng 10/100/1000Mbps; hỗ trợ VLAN, QoS, loop prevention; vỏ kim loại; bảo hành ≥24 tháng Malaysia 3,200,000
4 Cáp quang Single Mode ngoài trời 8FO (8 Core)
8FO
3.500 Mét Chuẩn G.652D; 08 sợi quang; vỏ PE ngoài trời; chống ẩm, chịu lực; phù hợp kéo treo/luồn ống Hàn Quốc. 9,000
5 Hộp phối quang ODF 8FO đầy đủ phụ kiện
ODF 8FO
14 Chiếc ODF treo tường 8FO; kèm adapter SC/UPC, pigtail, khay hàn, ống co nhiệt và phụ kiện đồng bộ Việt Nam 1,350,000
6 Media Converter Gigabit Single Mode
Media Converter Gigabit Single Mode
20 Chiếc 01 cổng RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps và 01 cổng quang/SFP; khoảng cách truyền ≥20km; nguồn đồng bộ Trung Quốc 1,250,000
7 Module SFP 1.25Gbps Single Mode 20km
Module SFP
28 Chiếc Chuẩn 1000BASE-LX; bước sóng phù hợp; đầu nối LC; tương thích switch; khoảng cách ≥20km Malaysia 650,000
8 Dây nhảy quang Single Mode LC-SC/LC-LC
Mode LC-SC/LC-LC
36 Sợi Single Mode OS2; đầu nối LC-SC hoặc LC-LC theo thiết bị; chiều dài 3m; suy hao thấp Việt Nam 180,000
9 Dây hàn quang Pigtail SC/UPC
Pigtail SC/UPC
84 Sợi Single Mode OS2; đầu SC/UPC; chiều dài ≥1,5m; dùng hàn nối tại ODF Việt Nam 45,000
10 Adapter quang SC/UPC
SC/UPC
84 Chiếc Adapter Single Mode SC/UPC; suy hao chèn thấp; vỏ bền, tương thích ODF Việt Nam 35,000
11 Măng xông quang 24FO
FO
6 Chiếc Dung lượng tối thiểu 24FO; chống nước, chống bụi; dùng treo hoặc đặt cống; kèm khay hàn Trung Quốc 1,200,000
12 Tủ mạng treo tường 9U
9U
6 Chiếc Chuẩn 19 inch; sâu phù hợp switch; cửa kính/cửa lưới; kèm quạt, ổ điện và phụ kiện Việt Nam 3,500,000
13 UPS Line Interactive 1500VA
UPS Line Interactive 1500VA
6 Chiếc Công suất tối thiểu 1500VA; điện áp vào/ra 220V; có AVR; bảo vệ quá tải, ngắn mạch Trung Quốc 4,500,000
14 Cáp mạng Cat6 UTP
Cat6 UTP
800 Mét Cáp Cat6 UTP; lõi đồng; băng thông tối thiểu 250MHz; dùng trong nhà; đơn vị tính theo mét Malaysia 12,000
15 Patch Panel Cat6 24 cổng
Patch Panel Cat6 24 cổng
6 Chiếc 24 cổng RJ45 Cat6; chuẩn rack 19 inch; hỗ trợ đấu nối IDC; đánh số cổng Việt Nam 1,650,000
16 Dây nhảy mạng Cat6 2m
Cat6
60 Sợi Dây nhảy Cat6; lõi đồng; đầu RJ45 đúc sẵn; chiều dài khoảng 2m Việt Nam 95,000
17 Ổ cắm mạng đôi Cat6 và mặt nạ
Cat6
48 Bộ 02 nhân mạng Cat6; mặt nạ, đế và phụ kiện; phù hợp lắp nổi/âm Việt Nam 180,000
18 Tủ mạng treo tường 6U
Tủ mạng treo tường 6U
6 Chiếc Chuẩn 19 inch; cửa kính hoặc cửa lưới; kèm quạt, ổ điện và phụ kiện lắp đặt thiết bị Việt Nam 2,800,000
19 Thanh nguồn PDU 6 ổ cắm
PDU
6 Chiếc Chuẩn lắp tủ rack; tối thiểu 06 ổ cắm; có aptomat hoặc bảo vệ quá tải; dây nguồn phù hợp Việt Nam 950,000
20 Khay hàn quang 12FO
12FO
12 Chiếc Dung lượng 12FO; tương thích ODF/măng xông; kèm phụ kiện cố định sợi Malaysia 355,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second