Purchasing fire prevention equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing fire prevention equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
392.166.000 VND
Publication date
10:17 09/01/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2713/QĐ-CAH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Van Don district police
Approval date
12/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313218276 0313218276

HOANG VIET AN FIREFIGHTING AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

390.451.600 VND 390.451.600 VND 5 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Vòi hút máy bơm chữa cháy
1 Cuộn Việt Nam - VOIHUT 2,365,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Móc khóa
10 Chiếc Mỹ - 300169 2,268,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy phát điện
1 Chiếc Việt Nam - HG7500SE 43,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cưa máy
2 Chiếc Trung Quốc - CHNSAW-KIT 28,380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy nén khí
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc - PX-190 13,824,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy thổi gió cầm tay
2 Chiếc Đức - BG 86 C-E 15,001,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Giày cứu hộ
9 Đôi Cộng Hòa Séc - RUSACA ECO 9,676,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Kính mắt cứu hộ
10 Chiếc Mỹ - ESS STRIKETEAM STO 349610 3,564,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Mũ cứu hộ
9 Chiếc Ý - KASK 346203 6,901,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Găng tay cách điện
2 Đôi Nhật Bản - YS101-32-02 6,804,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ủng cách điện
2 Đôi Nhật Bản - YS112-01-07 7,020,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dao quoắm
10 Chiếc Việt Nam - DAO 165,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Xẻng
10 Chiếc Việt Nam - XENG 165,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cuốc
10 Chiếc Việt Nam - CUOC 253,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bồ cào
10 Chiếc Việt Nam - BOCAO 165,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Câu liêm
10 Chiếc Việt Nam - CAULIEM 165,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second