Purchasing goods for Ngoc Son Primary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing goods for Ngoc Son Primary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
66.345.000 VND
Publication date
10:16 21/09/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 49/QĐ-THNS
Approval Entity
Ngoc Son Primary School
Approval date
20/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8043361206 8043361206

ĐỖ VĂN ĐOÀN

66.345.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn chân đan mặt composit trắng
BCĐ
2 Cái Bàn tròn Eames - Kích thước : đường kính 60 cm cao 75 (cm) - Chất liệu : mặt bàn gỗ MDF sơn bả trắng, chân gỗ Việt Nam 950,000
2 Ghế ngồi mặt đúc liền tựa nhựa cao cấp, chân đan
GCĐ
10 Cái Ghế Eames - Kích thước : rộng 45 dài 53 cao 81 (cm) - Chất liệu : nhựa PP, chân gỗ - Màu sắc : Xanh , đỏ, vàng , cam… Việt Nam 450,000
3 Mặt bàn tròn trắng 60 cm
MB60
10 Cái - Kích thước: đường kính 60 cm - Chất liệu :gỗ MDF trắng Việt Nam 400,000
4 Bảng từ trượt hai cánh 3.3 mét không kẻ
BT330
5 Bộ Kích thước tổng: dài 480 cm; cao 125cm; cách tường 20 cm - Bao gồm: + 02 cánh bảng từ tôn Hàn Quốc, KT (160cm x 120cm) + 01 Khung ray trượt trên (330cm x 10cm x 18 cm, dày 1.4ly) chất liệu thép sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ. + 01 Dẫn hướng (330cm x 2,5cm x 1,6 cm, dày 1.4 ly) sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ - 04 ổ bi trượt. - 04 bộ dẫn hướng. - Vít nở 10mm dài 10 cm x 4 chiếc - Vít nở 10mm dài 8 cm x 3 chiếc +Xuất xứ : Việt Nam Việt Nam 5,500,000
5 Khung trượt bảng từ 3.3 mét
GT330
1 Bộ * Cắt đôi bảng cũ, bo lại bằng khung nhôm và góc nhựa thành 2 cánh bảng trượt -Lắp hai cánh bảng vào Giá trượt bảng từ Tân Á *Giá trượt bảng từ Tân Á bao gồm: -01 Khung ray trượt trên (330cm x 10cm x 18 cm, dày 1,4ly) chất liệu thép sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ. -01 Dẫn hướng (330cm x 2,5cm x 1,6 cm, dày 1,4 ly) sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng sứ - 04 ổ bi trượt. - 04 bộ dẫn hướng. - 02 bộ chống rung - Vít nở 10mm dài 10 cm x 4 chiếc - Vít nở 10mm dài 8 cm x 3 chiếc - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Việt Nam 2,950,000
6 Bàn mặt gỗ chân gấp kích thước dài 75 cm rộng 50 cm cao 29 cm
BGAP29
10 Cái - Kích thước: dài 75 cm rộng 50 cm cao 29 cm - Chất liệu : chân thép vuông sơn tĩnh điện, mặt gỗ công nghiệp Việt Nam 480,000
7 Giá gỗ MDF dài 6.56 m cao 2m sâu 30 cm chia 3 khoang 3 màu
GIASACH
1 Bộ - Kích thước: dài 6.56 m cao 2m sâu 30 cm chia 3 khoang 3 màu - Chất liệu : gỗ MDF Việt Nam 15,820,000
8 Vách ngăn phòng đọc
VN
7.5 m2 - Chất liệu : vách ngăn panel EPS 5 cm có u sườn chống cháy, tôn dày 0.4 mm Việt Nam 650,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second