Purchasing goods for teaching purposes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing goods for teaching purposes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
58.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:54 15/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
04/QĐ-Tr.THLL
Approval Entity
Le Loi Primary School
Approval date
13/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000034239 8030358478-001

PHAN THI LOAN

58.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn làm việc phòng chức năng
01
2 Cái CL: Gỗ tự nhiên phủ PU 3 lớp KT: 200*100cm Việt Nam 7,000,000
2 Bàn giáo viên
02
3 Cái CL: Khung sắt, có tủ học treo, bàn phím gỗ tự nhiên phủ PU 3 lớp KT: 120*75*60cm Việt Nam 2,150,000
3 Bàn ghế học sinh
03
15 Bộ Bàn 2 ghế có tựa CL: Khung sơn sắt tĩnh điện màu ghi sáng, mặt bàn ghế gỗ tự nhiên phủ sơn bóng KT: 120*40*65*1,8cm Việt Nam 1,350,000
4 Khẩu hiệu Đảng Cộng sản Việt Nam quang vinh muôn năm
04
1 Cái KT: 570*48cm CL: Khung nhôm nền com chữ đề can Việt Nam 3,750,000
5 Khẩu hiệu trích luật giáo dục
05
1 Cái KT: 470*40cm CL: Khung nhôm nền com chữ đề can Việt Nam 3,000,000
6 Biển phòng
06
10 Cái KT: 35*18cm CL: nền com chữ đề can Việt Nam 130,000
7 Giá ti vi
07
2 Cái KT: 150*68cm CL: Khung sắt sơn mạ màu Việt Nam 1,000,000
8 Dây HDMI
08
1 Cái Dây kết nối HDMI chính hãng Việt Nam 350,000
9 Bục nói chuyện
09
1 Cái CL: Gỗ tự nhiên phủ PU 3 lớp KT: 145*80cm Việt Nam 3,450,000
10 Bục tượng Bác Hồ
10
1 Cái Bục thạch cao Việt Nam 3,450,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second