Purchasing goods to serve school student activities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing goods to serve school student activities
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
99.360.000 VND
Publication date
16:53 20/05/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
46/QĐ-THQT
Approval Entity
Quang Thinh Primary School
Approval date
16/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109770649 0109770649

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI HÒA BÌNH

99.360.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cỏ nhân tạo
L3018
600 m2 Chiều cao sợi:30mm Khoảng cách dòng cỏ: 3/8 inch Màu sắc : màu xanh Số mũi kim/m2: 180 mũi/m2 Đạt tiêu chuẩn CCGrass Trung Quốc 140,400
2 Cỏ nhân tạo
L7800D
200 m2 Chiều cao sợi:30mm Màu sắc: màu xanh Số mũi kim/m2: 180 mũi/m2 Đạt tiêu chuẩn CCGrass Trung Quốc 75,600
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second