Purchasing hall tables, student tables and chairs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing hall tables, student tables and chairs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
87.060.000 VND
Publication date
09:32 14/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
122a/QĐ-THKLS2
Approval Entity
Kien Lao Primary School No. 2
Approval date
10/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8098256031 8098256031

CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH

87.060.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn hội trường đơn cốt MDF phủ vernia xoan đào viền nổi
BHTĐ
10.8 m KT: Sâu 50cm, cao 75cm.Yếm bàn hình quả trám và có viền nổi xung quanh, có ngăn bàn và nút chân cách nền (Gồm 6 bàn KT dài 1,8m cao 75cm, sâu 50cm) . Việt Nam 2,450,000
2 Bàn ghế học sinh cỡ số 5
BGHS2C
45 bộ KT bàn (450x1200x 660)mm, khung sắt hộp 25x50mm,20x20mm sơn tĩnh điện. Ghế KT (34x36x40)cm, khung sắt hộp 25x25mm .Mặt bàn và mặt ghế làm bằng gỗ Cao su sản xuất theo công nghệ ván ghép thanh ( dày 1.7cm+/-0.1cm ). Ngăn bàn và tấm chắn cặp bằng gỗ Công nghiệp.Một bộ gồm 01 bàn và 02 ghế. Việt Nam 1,250,000
3 Ghế học sinh cỡ số 5
GHSS5
15 cái KT: (40x34x36)cm, Khung ghế sắt hộp sơn tĩnh điện màu đen KT hộp (25x25)mm, Mặt ghế,tựa ghế làm bằng gỗ cao su ghép thanh phủ bóng,sản xuất theo công nghệ ván ghép thanh (1.7+/-0.1)cm Việt Nam 290,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second