Purchasing information technology equipment.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing information technology equipment.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
254.124.000 VND
Publication date
10:16 28/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
0309/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
Ea Kar Medical Center
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100684378 0100684378

VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP

254.124.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị bức tường lửa, dịch vụ hỗ trợ kỹ thuật và bảo hành
XGS 2100 HW
1 Cái XGS 2100 HW Appliance with 8 GE + 2 SFP ports, 1 expansion bay for optional Flexi Port module, SSD + Base License (incl. FW, VPN & Wireless) for unlimited users + power cable - Base License: Networking, Wireless, Xstream Architecture, Unlimited Remote Access VPN, Site-to-Site VPN, reporting + Firewall throughput: 30,000 Mbps + Firewall IMIX: 16,500 Mbps + IPS throughput: 6,000 Mbps + Threat protection throughput: 5,000 Mbps + NGFW: 5,200 Mbps + Concurrent connections: 6,500,000 + New connections/sec: 134,700 + IPsec VPN throughput: 17,000 Mbps + SSL VPN concurrent tunnels: 2,500 + Xstream SSL/TLS concurrent connections:18,432 Đài Loan 103,030,000
2 Bản quyền Firewall (License 1 năm)
Sophos 01 year XGS 2100
1 Gói - Network Protection: Xstream TLS and DPI engine, IPS, ATP, Security Heartbeat, SD-RED VPN, reporting Control, reporting - Enhanced Support: 24/7 support, feature updates, advanced replacement hardware warranty for term Anh 56,918,000
3 Thiết bị lấy dấu vân tay cho bệnh nhân
ZK9500
7 Cái Thiết bị lấy Vân tay: - CPU: DSP 280 MHz - Bộ nhớ Flash: 32 MB - Hệ thống SoC: RTOS [chỉ xuất hình ảnh] - Chất lượng hình ảnh: Cảm biến CMOS 2 triệu điểm ảnh - Dữ liệu vân tay mã hóa: Có - Hoạt động dưới ánh sáng mặt trời: Bắt buộc, hỗ trợ nền tối và tự động điều chỉnh gain/phơi sáng - Chống nước bắn: Không hư hỏng, đảm bảo hoạt động bình thường - Nhận dạng vân tay khô/ướt/thô: Hoạt động tốt - Tiêu thụ điện năng: + 5V: 200mA khi quét + 5V: 60mA chế độ chờ - Phát hiện vân tay sống (Live Detection): Có - Đèn LED: Trắng - Chứng nhận: FCC, CE, RoHS - Điện áp: 5V - Dòng điện: 200mA - Giao tiếp: USB 2.0 / USB 1.1 - Cổng kết nối: USB Type-A - Độ phân giải ảnh: 500–1000 dpi - Vùng lấy mẫu hiệu quả: 15.24 × 20.32 mm (FAP20) - Vùng thu thập: 16.5 × 23 mm - Kích thước ảnh: 300 × 400 pixel (FAP20) - Kích thước thiết bị: 75 × 51 × 19.5 mm (D × R × C) - Định dạng ảnh: RAW, BMP, JPG Việt Nam 2,808,000
4 Máy tính bảng
Galaxy Tab S10 Lite 5G - X406 (6GB | 128GB)
5 Bộ Samsung Galaxy Tab S10: - Kích thước màn hình: 10.9 inches - Công nghệ màn hình: TFT LCD - Camera sau: 8 MP - Camera trước: 5 MP - Chipset: Exynos 1380 - Dung lượng RAM: 6 GB - Bộ nhớ trong: 128 GB - Pin: 8000 mAh - Hệ điều hành: Android - Độ phân giải màn hình: 1320 x 2112 pixels - Tính năng màn hình: Hỗ trợ S Pen, 16 triệu màu, Tần số quét 90 Hz - Loại CPU: 8 nhân (4x2.4 GHz + 4x2.0 GHz) - Network: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G - WLAN: Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct - Bluetooth: 5.3, A2DP, LE - SIM: Dual SIM (Nano-SIM/e-SIM) Việt Nam 14,904,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second