Purchasing ink in 2022-2023

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
237
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing ink in 2022-2023
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.323.106.080 VND
Publication date
14:28 02/03/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
396/QĐ-BVTD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tu Du Hospital
Approval date
23/02/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0305608498 0305608498

TRAN KHANH HUNG TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

2.300.563.100 VND 2.300.563.100 VND 1 day 27/02/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mực in lớn chính hãng, in 12.000 trang/hộp (Theo tiêu chuẩn ISO/IEC 19752)
290 Hộp Việt Nam 2,590,390 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mực in nhỏ chính hãng, in 2.600 trang/hộp (Theo tiêu chuẩn ISO/IEC 19752)
2500 Hộp Việt Nam 619,740 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second