Purchasing IT equipment for teaching purposes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing IT equipment for teaching purposes
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
108.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:55 10/08/2026
Type of contract
Package and Fixed Price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
314/QĐ-MNRĐ3
Approval Entity
Rang Dong Kindergarten 3
Approval date
07/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312201294 0312201294

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HƯ THÌ GỌI

108.000.000 VND 15 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÁY BỘ VI TÍNH LINH KIỆN LẮP RÁP
12400F
6 BỘ MÁY BỘ VI TÍNH LINH KIỆN LẮP RÁP CPU Intel Core i5-12400F (2.5 up to 4.4GHz, 6 nhân, 12 luồng, 18MB, 65W) RAM 8GB KINGMAX bus 3200 SSD GIGABYTE 256GB M2 PCIe NVME MAINBOARD GIGABYTE H610 H V3 USB KEYBOARD LOGITECH K120 MOUSE LOGITECH B100 LCD 23.8'' MSI PRO 242L CASE COOLERPLUS CPC-C08 / POWER XIGMATEK X-POWER III 550 (500W) công suất thật VGA 2GB DDR5 ASUS GT710 BẢN QUYỀN WIN 11 PRO 64bit vĩnh viễn tặng kèm theo máy BẢN QUYỀN OFFICE pro 2021 vĩnh viễn tặng kèm theo máy TRUNG QUỐC 18,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second