Purchasing machinery and office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing machinery and office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
80.000.000 VND
Publication date
20:30 23/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
15-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Phuc Hoa Commune Party Committee Office
Approval date
17/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800166178 4800166178

HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH NHƯ CƯƠNG

80.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy lọc nước
KB30
3 Chiếc Hệ thống cấp lọc: 6 cấp lọc Công suất lọc: 30 L/H Màng lọc: 2 Màng RO Bình áp: Thép siêu bền 11G Van điện từ: Công nghiệp Bơm: Radian Đồng hồ hơi to: Có Điện áp: 220V – 50 Hz Điện năng tiêu thụ: 36w/h Kích thước có tủ (RxCxS): 950 x 950 x 450( mm) Số người sử dụng 15- 50 người Việt Nam 12,600,000
2 Máy tính đặt bàn
VN800
1 Bộ Máy tính Thánh Gióng VN800 P/N: HPi512B760R8S512M24W/ Chipset Intel B760, Intel Core i5-12400 (2.5GHz upto 4.4GHz, 18MB), 8GB DDR4, SSD 512GB, PSU 550W, Key&Mouse, LED 23.8, Win11Pro Việt Nam 17,000,000
3 Máy Scan
HP Scanjet Pro 2600F1
1 Chiếc Khổ giấy: A4/A5 Tốc độ: 24 bit ngoài 48 bit trong. Scan hai mặt: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Có Độ phân giải: 600x600 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB Trung Quốc 9,950,000
4 Máy in
HP LaserJet Pro 4003dw
1 Chiếc Loại máy in: Máy in laser đen trắng Chức năng: In Khổ giấy: A4/ A5 Bộ nhớ: 256 Mb Tốc độ in: 40 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 42 trang/ phút khổ Letter In 2 mặt: Có Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN/ WIFI Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ: Windows 11; Windows 10; Windows 7; Android; iOS; Hệ điều hành di động; macOS 10.15 Catalina; macOS 11 Big Sur; macOS 12 Monterey; Chrome OS Philippines 8,950,000
5 Dây điện
VCTFK 2×1.5
100 Mét Ruột dẫn: Đồng ủ mềm trong môi trường khí trơ. Số lõi: 2 Tiết diện dây: 2x1.5mm Kết cấu: Nhiều sợi bện tròn cấp 5, cấp 6. Mặt cắt danh định: từ 0,5 mm2 đến 2.5 mm2 Điện áp danh định: 300/500V Dạng mẫu mã: Hình tròn Việt Nam 18,000
6 Phụ kiện lắp đặt
PK
1 Gói Ống dẫn nước thải, ống dẫn nước cấp, vòi cổ ngỗng, băng tan, băng dính điện, lạt thít, ốc vít, ghen điện… Việt Nam 4,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second