Purchasing materials for reinforcing the technical shift room

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing materials for reinforcing the technical shift room
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.962.000 VND
Publication date
07:39 25/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
86/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Entity
Brigade 972/Department of Motorcycles and Transport
Approval date
24/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3602201478 3602201478

Hộ kinh doanh THU HIỀN

99.962.000 VND 10 day 25 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy lạnh
Mới 100%
3 Bộ mới 100%, đúng TCKT Nhật Bản 17,300,000
2 Gạch lát nền
600×600 mm
63 mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 145,000
3 Xi măng PCB40
Bao 50kg
10 Bao mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 100,000
4 Cát vàng sạch
Hạt trung/thô
1.5 mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 500,000
5 Keo chà ron
Bao/Gói tiêu chuẩn
10 kg mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 65,000
6 Bột trét nội thất
Bao 40kg
5 Bao mới 100%, đúng TCKT Thái Lan 390,000
7 Sơn lót chống kiềm nội thất
TOA
1 Thùng mới 100%, đúng TCKT Thái Lan 1,591,000
8 Sơn phủ nội thất
TOA
2 Thùng mới 100%, đúng TCKT Thái Lan 2,593,000
9 Sơn phủ nội thất chân tường
TOA
10 Lít mới 100%, đúng TCKT Thái Lan 160,000
10 Hệ trần thả
Vĩnh Tường
63 mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 180,000
11 Máng đèn xương cá
MAT 336
2 Cái mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 1,210,000
12 Bóng đèn 1m2
Tuýp T8 1.2m
18 Cái mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 288,000
13 Sơn chống gỉ
TOA
10 Lít mới 100%, đúng TCKT Thái Lan 100,000
14 Sơn phủ kim loại
TOA
10 Lít mới 100%, đúng TCKT Thái Lan 151,000
15 Con lăn sơn 9"
Kích thước 9 inch
4 Cái mới 100%, đúng TCKT Trung Quốc 120,000
16 Con lăn sơn 4"
Kích thước 4 inch
4 Cái mới 100%, đúng TCKT Trung Quốc 80,000
17 Giấy nhám
Tờ/Cuộn
30 Tờ mới 100%, đúng TCKT Mỹ 20,000
18 Băng keo giấy
Cuộn tiêu chuẩn
10 Cuộn mới 100%, đúng TCKT Mỹ 36,000
19 Băng keo điện đen
Cuộn cách điện
10 Cuộn mới 100%, đúng TCKT Mỹ 40,000
20 RP7 chống rỉ, bôi trơn
Bình xịt chai 400 ml
3 Chai mới 100%, đúng TCKT Thái Lan 112,000
21 Quạt treo tường
Tiêu chuẩn dân dụng
2 Cái mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 990,000
22 Tủ điện âm tường
SINO
1 Cái mới 100%, đúng TCKT Việt Nam 270,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second