Purchasing minimum grade 5 teaching equipment (Object projector) for Le Loi Primary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing minimum grade 5 teaching equipment (Object projector) for Le Loi Primary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
91.800.000 VND
Publication date
09:17 24/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
78/QĐ-TH
Approval Entity
Le Loi Primary School
Approval date
23/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1701662099 1701662099

KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE SUPPORT EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

91.800.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÁY CHIẾU VẬT THỂ SS - 4K02
MÁY CHIẾU VẬT THỂ SS - 4K02
6 Bộ Là thiết bị chuyên cho giáo dục, hội nghị và kinh doanh Độ phân giải lên đến 13MP cho chất lượng hình ảnh rực rỡ và sắc nét nhất Chất liệu hợp kim, thiết kế đẹp và sang trọng Hỗ trợ chụp ảnh kích thước lớn A3 Xoay 360˚ giúp dễ dàng sử dụng Chức năng đóng băng màn hình Thông Số Kỹ Thuật : Độ phân giải : 13MP, 1/3'' CMOS Zoom : 100X Digital Tốc độ khung hình : 30fps Focus : Auto / Manual Hỗ trợ chụp ảnh kích thước lớn A3 Tự động cân bằng ánh sáng OSD : Yes Điều chỉnh màu sắc : RED + / -, BLUE +/- Ghi âm or chụp hình bằng 1 phím bấm cảm ứng trên máy Hiệu ứng hình ảnh : Zoom In, Zoom Out, Auto, Brightness, mirror, Custom boot Logo,… Nguồn sáng : LED Hỗ trợ thẻ nhớ SD PC Camera : Yes Tương thích : Win10/Win8/Win7/Mac OS Cổng Kết Nối : Input : HDMI x 2, VGA x 1, Built - In Microphone Output : HDMI x 1, VGA x 1, USB 2.0 Công suất tiêu thụ : 10W Trọng lượng : 3kg Bảo hành : 12 tháng Nhật Bản 15,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second