Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Kindergarten in 2023

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
67
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Kindergarten in 2023
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
228.580.000 VND
Publication date
09:01 09/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
154/QĐ-TrMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phu Loc Kindergarten
Approval date
06/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110217319 0110217319

BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

120.375.000 VND 120.375.000 VND 10 day 09/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn8098256031 8098256031 CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH Bidder ranked 2nd will not proceed with the evaluation when the E-Bid of the Bidder ranked 1st is satisfied.
2 vn0105987922 0105987922 THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Bidder ranked 3 will not proceed with the evaluation when the E-Bid of the Bidder ranked 1 is satisfied.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ vận động đa năng (Thang leo - Cầu trượt - Ống chui) khu liên hoàn 3 khối ống chui
1 Bộ Việt Nam 50,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ nhà bóng cầu trượt
1 Bộ Việt Nam 22,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Con vật nhún lò xo
8 Con Việt Nam 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xe đạp Trẻ Em
3 Cái Việt Nam 950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn họp
4 Cái Việt Nam 2,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Ghế văn phòng
103 Cái Việt Nam 215,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second