Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Tan Lap Primary School

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Tan Lap Primary School
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
72.664.000 VND
Publication date
16:18 29/08/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 79/QĐ-THTL
Approval Entity
Tan Lap Primary School
Approval date
22/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106492979 0106492979

TAN HUNG PHAT FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

72.664.000 VND 20 day 20 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu
Chi tiết đính kèm tại phụ lục hợp đồngSố: 13/HĐKT/THTL-THP
1 gói Chi tiết đính kèm tại phụ lục hợp đồng Số: 13/HĐKT/THTL-THP Chi tiết đính kèm tại phụ lục hợp đồngSố: 13/HĐKT/THTL-THP 72,664,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second