Purchasing office equipment in 2024

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing office equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
68.100.000 VND
Publication date
10:07 17/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
258/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
Duc Xuan Commune People's Committee
Approval date
30/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8434305376 8434305376

Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định

68.100.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ Máy tính để bàn Hpcom
Hpcom
1 Bộ Intel i5-12400, Ram 8Gb, SSD 128GB, HDD 1TB, Win 11 Home 64Bit, Chuột, Bàn phím, Màn hình 21.5inch Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 24 tháng Việt Nam 15,000,000
2 Máy in Hp Laserjet Pro M304A
Hp Laserjet Pro M304A
1 Chiếc - Màn hình hiển thị LCD 2 dòng. - Tốc độ: 35 trang/ phút khổ A4. - Khổ giấy: A4/Letter. - Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi, 1200 x 1200 dpi. - Ngôn ngữ in: HP PCL 6, HP PCL 5c, HP postscript level 3 emulation, PDF, URF, PWG Raster. - Bộ nhớ: 256 MB. - Bộ xử lý CPU: 1200 MHz. - Thời gian in bản đầu tiên : xấp xỉ 6.9 giây. - Khay giấy tự động: 250 tờ. - Khay tay: 100 tờ. - Khay giấy ra: 150 tờ. - Hỗ trợ HĐH: Windows 10/8.1/8/7(32-bit/64-bit), Windows Server 2008/2012/2016(64-bit), Mobile OS: iOs, Android™, Mac OS: Sierra v10.12, High Sierra v10.13, Mojave v10.14. - Cổng kết nối: Hi-Speed USB 2.0. - Sử dụng hộp mực Hp 58A ( xấp xỉ 3.000 trang với độ phủ mực 5%). - Công suất in khuyến nghị: 4.000 trang/tháng. - Kích thước: (W x D x H) 381 x 357 x 216 mm. - Trọng lượng: 8,22 kg. Xuất xứ: Trung quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 4,800,000
3 Máy đọc mã vạch Antech AS8320i – 2D
Antech AS8320i – 2D
1 Cái Máy đọc mã vạch Antech AS8320i – 2D Đọc 2D và 1D siêu tốc độ để bàn , đọc Qrcode, Vnpay, đọc trên màn hình PC, điện thoại ..vv Công nghệ đọc: Cảm biến hình ảnh Cmos 640*480 Tốc độc quét: 500 scan/s Kết nối: USB Độ phân giải: 4 mil Thiết kế tiêu chuẩn IP54, chịu độ rơi 1.5m Xuất xứ: China Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 3,200,000
4 MÁY PHOTOCOPY ĐEN TRẮNG SINDOH N411 CPS
SINDOH N411 CPS
1 Bộ MÁY PHOTOCOPY ĐEN TRẮNG SINDOH N411 CPS (Chức năng : Copy / In mạng/ Scan màu & Sao chụp 2 mặt tự động ) - Tốc độ: 30 bản/phút - Khổ giấy : A6/A5/A4/A3. - Độ phân giải tối đa: 1,200dpi - Thời gian khởi động: ≤ 59 giây - Thời gian cho bản chụp đầu tiên: ≤ 7.6 giây - 02 Khay chứa giấy : 2 khay 500 tờ + Khay tay : 100 tờ - Tỉ lệ thu phóng: 25% - 400% - Bộ nhớ: 1 GB. DADF: Bộ nạp bản gốc & đảo bản gốc mỗi lần 90 trang, Duplex: Đảo bản sao 02 mặt tự động  Chức năng In: In mạng, In 02 mặt tự động, In từ USB. - Tốc độ in: 30 bản/phút. - Độ phân giải tối đa: 1,200 dpi - Ngôn ngữ in: PCL 6/5e, PostScript 3 - Hệ điều hành: Windows Vista / 7/8 / 8.1 Vista / 7/8 / 8.1 x64 Edition Windows server 2003 / server 2003 R2 / server 2008 Windows server 2003 / server 2003 R2 / server 2008 x64 Edition / Macintosh OSX 10,5 10,6, 10,7, 10,8, 10,9, 10,10, Various Linux OSs - Giao diện: Ethernet 10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T USB1.1, USB2.0, USB Host  Chức năng Scan: Scan màu, Scan mạng, Scan 2 mặt tự động - Tốc độ scan: 55 trang/phút (trắng đen), 22 trang/phút( màu) - Độ giải phân giải : 600dpi x 600dpi, 400dpi x 400dpi, 300dpi x 300dpi, 200dpi x 200dpi, 150 dpi x 150 dpi - Giao diện: Ethernet 10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T, USB1.1, USB2.0, USB Host - Định dạng hỗ trợ : TIFF, PDF, JPEG Scan đến: Scan to Folder, Scan to PC (FTP/ SMB) Mailbox, Email, USB,… *Bảo hành: 01 năm hoặc 60.000 bản copies. Trung Quốc 46,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second