Purchasing office machinery and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing office machinery and equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
58.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:17 05/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
95/QĐ-VHXH
Approval Entity
Department of Culture and Society of Dak Wil commune
Approval date
01/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000484168 6000484168

PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY

58.000.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính lắp ráp
Hàng lắp ráp
1 bộ Máy tinh lắp ráp văn phòng CPU Intel Core i5 10400 (Intel LGA1200 - 6 Core - 12 Thread - Base 2.9Ghz - Turbo 4.3Ghz - Cache 12MB) CPU Intel Core i5 10400 (Intel LGA1200 - 6 Core - 12 Thread - Base 2.9Ghz - Turbo 4.3Ghz - Cache 12MB) • Main – H510M-K winfox • RAM: DDR-IV 16 GB BUSS 2666 (up to 16 Gb, support dual- channel) • SSD 256 GB bestoss • Vga,sound&lan onboard,FSB 1066 • Chuẩn mainboard: Micro-ATX - Socket: 1200, Chipset: H510 - Hỗ trợ RAM: 2 khe DDR4, tối đa 64GB - Lưu trữ: 4 x SATA 3 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2 SATA/NVMe - Cổng xuất hình: 1 x HDMI, 1 x VGA/D-sub • Keyboard, Optical Mouse. • Case: ATX , 230W LCD 24”LC Xuất xứ:việt nam lắp ráp ,linh kiện trung quốc chính hãng Bảo hành :24 tháng Phần Mềm Win 11 Pro 64bit Eng Lntl 1pk DSP Oei DVD (FQC- 10528) (BẢN QUYỀN ) T3NTG-BCWB4-T83QG- VRX7X-M98XC hần mềm OFFICE M365 Family Subscr PK Lic 1YR Online APAC EM ESD (BẢN QUYỀN Việt Nam - Trung Quốc 20,000,000
2 Máy in Laser đen trắng Pantum P3012D
P3012D
1 cái Chức năng: In đảo mặt Khổ giấy: A4; Mực: Đen trắng; Tốc độ in: 30ppm; Bảng điều kiển: LED Độ phân giải: 1200x1200; trang đầu in 7.8 giây. Bộ nhớ: 128MB; Bộ xử lý: 350MHz; Giao tiếp: High-speed USB 2.0 Toner Cartridge thay thế: TL- 412K (1500 pages); TL-412HK (3000 pages); TL-412XK (6000 pages)/ Drum thay thế: DL-412 (12000 pages) Kích thước (mm) DxRxC 354x334x218 Trọng lượng (kg) (kèm hộp mực) 6.8kg Việt Nam 5,200,000
3 Bàn làm việc ET 1400A
The One.
1 cái + Bàn The One ET1400A sử dụng chất liệu gỗ công nghiệp sơn Việt Nam 4,200,000
4 Màn hình máy tính
LC-POWER
1 cái Màn hình LC-POWER LC-M24F | 23.8 inch, Full HD, IPS, 120Hz, 1ms Việt Nam 3,200,000
5 Giá đỡ Màn hình
North Bayou F80
1 cái Giá đỡ Màn hình North Bayou F80 (17 - 30 inch) Việt Nam 840,000
6 Màn hình
LC-POWER
1 cái Màn hình LC POWER LC-M27F 27inch FHD IPS 120Hz Việt Nam 3,700,000
7 Bộ chuột bàn phím chuột
wireless Logitech MK220
1 cái Bộ chuột bàn phím chuột wireless Logitech MK220 Việt Nam 860,000
8 Asus VivoBook
X1404VAP
1 cái Asus VivoBook X1404VAP Core 5 - 120U / 8GB / 256GB SSD / 14 FHD/ WIN11/ QUIET BLUE (NK) Việt Nam 20,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second