Purchasing physical therapy equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing physical therapy equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
269.420.000 VND
Publication date
13:55 17/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
7078
Approval Entity
Military Training Department - School
Approval date
15/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000030517 0101795715-001

DAO NAM DONG

268.881.160 VND 10 day 05 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lưới Pickleball di động
Lưới Pickleball di động
2 Bộ Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 1,946,100
2 Lưới quần vợt Vifa
Lưới quần vợt Vifa
2 Cái Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 2,465,060
3 Cọc và lưới bóng bàn DHS-106
Cọc và lưới bóng bàn DHS-106
2 Bộ Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 848,300
4 Lưới Cầu lông Speednet V2
Lưới Cầu lông Speednet V2
2 Chiếc Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 948,100
5 Lưới bóng chuyền
Lưới bóng chuyền
2 Chiếc Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 1,796,400
6 Cầu lông Thành Công xanh
Cầu lông Thành Công xanh
20 Hộp Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 399,200
7 Bóng chuyền hơi nữ Động Lực JaTan
Bóng chuyền hơi nữ Động Lực JaTan
6 Quả Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 179,640
8 Bóng bàn Double Fish V40+
Bóng bàn Double Fish V40+
30 Hộp Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 229,540
9 Bóng chuyền hơi
Bóng chuyền hơi
6 Quả Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 1,297,400
10 Bóng Pickleball Lotus
Bóng Pickleball Lotus
40 Hộp Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 239,520
11 Bóng tennis Wilson
Bóng tennis Wilson
40 Hộp Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 229,540
12 Vợt Pickleball Pos Athena
Vợt Pickleball Pos Athena
10 Cái Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 2,095,800
13 Vợt bóng bàn Yasaka Malin
Vợt bóng bàn Yasaka Malin
4 Chiếc Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 2,395,200
14 Vợt cầu lông Lining Axforce 50
Vợt cầu lông Lining Axforce 50
4 Chiếc Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 2,694,600
15 Vợt tennis Wilson Ultra Tenam
Vợt tennis Wilson Ultra Tenam
4 Chiếc Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 4,580,820
16 Quần áo ngắn thể thao Adidas
Quần áo ngắn thể thao Adidas
66 Bộ Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 2,235,520
17 Băng dính dán sân
Băng dính dán sân
80 Cuộn Mới chưa qua sử dụng Việt Nam 39,920
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second