Purchasing projectors for professional activities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing projectors for professional activities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
115.700.000 VND
Publication date
15:22 22/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
155/QĐ-THPT ĐC
Approval Entity
Doi Can High School
Approval date
19/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500271114 2500271114

TOAN HUNG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

115.700.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy chiếu đa năng
IN1004
10 Chiếc Công nghệ hiển thị: LCD with Micro-Lens Array Kích thước bảng điều khiển: 3 x SonyTM 0.63" Độ phân giải thực: XGA (1024 x 756) Độ phân hỗ trợ: 4k (3840 x 2160) Tỷ lệ khung hình: 4:3 Độ tương phản: 2000:1 Độ sáng : 3100 Lumens Nguồn sáng: UHP Lamp Tuổi thọ bóng đèn tối đa: 20000 giờ Tần số quét: Ngang: 15 kHz - 100 kHz Dọc: 48 Hz - 85 Hz Ống kính: 1.2x Zoom Chỉnh Keystone dọc: ±30° Ống Kính (F-Stop / focal length ): F:2.1 ~ 2.25/ f=19.11 ~ 22.94 (mm) Hệ số chiếu: 1.48 ~ 1.78:1 Khoảng cách chiếu: 0.88 ~ 10.90 (m) Cổng kết nối vào: 1 x Mini D-sub 15-pin (VGA), 1x Composite, 1x HDMI™ 1.4 (HDCP 1.4) Cổng điều khiển: 1 x RS232 Cổng khác: 1 x USB-B 2.0 (Service) Nguồn điện: 100-240 V AC; 50 - 60 Hz Công suất tiêu thụ nguồn tối đa : 300 (W) Công suất chờ: <0.5 (W) Nhiệt độ hoạt động : 5 ~ 40 (° C) Độ ẩm hoạt động: 20 ~ 80 (%) Bảo vệ: Kensington Lock Port, Security Bar, Keypad Lock, PIN & Timer Functions Kích thước (Rộng x Cao x Dày): 345 x 261 x 99 (mm) Trọng lượng: 3.1 kg Phụ kiện theo kèm: Điều khiển từ xa IR, Dây nguồn, Cáp VGA, Hướng dẫn sử dụng Trung Quốc 10,600,000
2 Cáp HDMI ugreen chính hãng
10111
10 Chiếc Cáp có độ dài 15M Trung Quốc 650,000
3 Giá treo máy chiếu
MS12
10 Chiếc Khoảng cách điều chỉnh: min 610mm - max 1000mm Chất liệu: Sơn tĩnh điện Cấu tạo bởi hợp kim nhôm Trung Quốc 320,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second