Purchasing rectifier modules and DC circuit breaker

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing rectifier modules and DC circuit breaker
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
1.581.975.360 VND
Publication date
11:50 30/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
392/QĐ-BQLDA-TĐ
Approval Entity
Hanoi Telecommunications - Branch of Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications Group
Approval date
26/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107504828 0107504828

MINH VAN COMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.580.329.440 VND 70 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Module NPR 48
NPR48-ES
5 Cái Theo Chương IV Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật của hàng hóa trong HSYC Trung Quốc 18,252,000
2 Module R48-2900
R48-2900U
137 Cái Theo Chương IV Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật của hàng hóa trong HSYC Trung Quốc 3,294,000
3 Module R48-3000e3
R48-3000e3
192 Cái Theo Chương IV Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật của hàng hóa trong HSYC Trung Quốc 3,234,600
4 Module R48-3200
R48-3200
6 Cái Theo Chương IV Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật của hàng hóa trong HSYC Trung Quốc 5,086,800
5 Aptomat DC 63A
TGBG-63
667 Cái Theo Chương IV Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật của hàng hóa trong HSYC Trung Quốc 213,840
6 Aptomat DC 125A
TGBG-125
762 Cái Theo Chương IV Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật của hàng hóa trong HSYC Trung Quốc 319,680
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second