Purchasing school sound system equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing school sound system equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
144.261.000 VND
Publication date
16:24 27/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
317/QĐ-THPTTHĐ
Approval Entity
Tran Hung Dao High School
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400370647 0400370647

HOANG TUNG ELECTRONICS - MARINE - COMMUNICATIONS - TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT CO.,LTD

144.261.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Loa toàn dãi
T24
4 Cái Loa toàn dải 2x12" - Công suất: 1000W/2000W - Đáp tuyến tần số: 110Hz - 20kHz - Củ loa Bass: 2x12" LF - Củ loa Treble: 1x3" HF - Độ nhạy (1W/1m): 112dB - Mức áp suất cực đại: 143dB - K.thước (CxRxS): 700 x 460 x 440 mm - Trọng lượng: 36 kg Trung Quốc 17,496,000
2 Bộ xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh
A8+
1 Cái 04 ngõ vào, 08 ngõ ra XLR/RCA DSP xử lý âm thanh 32-bit Tần số mẫu 96kHz - Hiệu ứng Echo/Reverb kỹ thuật số - Chống hú cho micro 8 cấp độ - Bộ lọc EQ digital & hiển thị quang phổ - Cổng USB cho âm thanh chất lượng cao - Kết nối RS232, USB đ.khiển máy tính Trung Quốc 12,852,000
3 Tăng âm công suất 4 kênh
KX-S41000
1 Cái Công suất @ 8Ω: 4 x 1000W - Công suất @ 4Ω: 4 x 1200W - Công suất @ Bridged 8Ω: 2 x 2000W - Công suất @ Bridged 4Ω: 2 x 2400W - Công nghệ xử lý mạch Class H2 - K.thước (CxRxS): 90 x 485 x 505 mm- Trọng lượng: 31 kg Trung Quốc 22,572,000
4 Tăng âm công suất 4 kênh
PD1000
1 Cái Công suất @ 8Ω: 4 x 1000W - Công suất @ 4Ω: 4 x 1500W - Công suất @ 2Ω: 4 x 1000W - Công suất @ Bridged 8Ω: 3000W - Công suất @ Bridged 4Ω: 2000W - Mạch khuếch đại Class H - K.thước (CxRxS): 88 x 483 x 457 mm- Trọng lượng: 27 kg Trung Quốc 25,828,200
5 Bộ quản lý nguồn 8 kênh
FDB2
1 Cái Màn hình LCD hiển thị điện áp Ngõ kết nối: 8 ngõ - Điện áp cho mỗi ngõ ra tối đa 30A- Điện áp sử dụng AC220V Trung Quốc 2,916,000
6 Dây tín hiệu chống nhiễu màu đen
MC202C
20 Mét Có lớp PVC cách điện bọc ngoài - Lõi dây: (44x0.12)x2+128x0.12mm - Dây lõi đồng nguyên chất Trung Quốc 28,080
7 Jack tín hiệu âm
CX3F100
10 Cái Chuẩn kết nối: XLR 3-pin - Chất liệu: Nickle Trung Quốc 37,800
8 Jack tín hiệu dương
CX3M100
10 Cái Chuẩn kết nối: XLR 3-pin - Chất liệu: Nickle Trung Quốc 37,800
9 Jack kết nối loa
SPE002
8 Cái Chuẩn Speakon's 4-pin hất liệu nhựa PVC đúc chống cháy Trung Quốc 70,200
10 Dây loa 4*1.5mm2
GB110
40 Mét Có lớp PVC cách điện bọc ngoài Đường kính dây: 10.0 mm - Chất liệu dây lõi đồng nguyên chất Trung Quốc 57,240
11 Tủ thiết bị
Tủ 12U
1 Cái Quy cách: 12U Vỏ ốp gỗ viền nhôm dán simili đen - Có bánh xe di chuyển - Có nắp khóa bảo vệ trước sau - Có nắp đậy bảo vệ mixer - K.thước (CxRxS): 800 x 550 x 500 mm - Trọng lượng: 12 kg Việt Nam 3,780,000
12 Nhân công
NC
1 bộ Nhân công vận chuyển lắp đặt, hướng dẫn, vận hành trọn gói Việt Nam 2,160,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second