Purchasing smart display screens, printers, computers for teaching and educational activities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing smart display screens, printers, computers for teaching and educational activities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
108.662.000 VND
Publication date
15:11 22/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
774/QĐ-MNTrA
Approval Entity
Trang An Kindergarten
Approval date
18/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5700534278 5700534278

CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY TÍNH ĐÔNG TRIỀU

108.662.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in Laser
4003dn
1 chiếc Máy in Laser HP 4003dn (In 2 mat); USB2.0 + Lan;A4; 200x1200; 40 trang/phút, Mực:HP 151A Trung Quốc 7,200,000
2 Tivi
LG55
1 chiếc Màn hình hiển thị thông minh TV LG 55-inch 4K webOS 25; 60Hz, Voice Seach; Bộ vi xử lý (17 Al Processor 4K Gen8 ; Loa 20W, Nút Al mới, điều khiển giọng nói, Al Magic Remote Việt Nam 11,950,000
3 Tivi
LG65
2 chiếc Màn hình hiển thị thông minh TV LG 65-inch 4K webOS 25; 60Hz, Voice Seach; Bộ vi xử lý 07 Gen8 Al 4K; Loa 20W , Nút Al mới, điều khiển giọng nói, Al Magic Remote Việt Nam 14,830,000
4 Tivi
LG75
1 chiếc Màn hình hiển thị thông minh TV LG 75-inch 4K webOS 25; 60Hz, Voice Seach; Bộ vi xử lý (17 Al Processor 4K Gen8 ; Loa 20W, Nút Al mới, điều khiển giọng nói, Al Magic Remote Việt Nam 22,252,000
5 MTXT
DC15250
2 chiếc Máy tính xách tay Dell DC15250, 15.6" FHD 120Hz + 250 nits, i5-1334U (10 cores, up to 4.60GHz), 16GB (Ix16GB) DDR4 2666 (up to 32GB), 512GB SSI) NVMe (up to ITB) , 41Whr, Win1 IH, Office 1 year, Dell Care Plus, 1 Y. Trung Quốc 18,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second