Purchasing stationery to serve settlement work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing stationery to serve settlement work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:58 27/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
947
Approval Entity
Vinh Phuc State Treasury
Approval date
23/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500478567 2500478567

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T VÀ T

89.697.120 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy A4 Thái Lan
A4
1.000 Ream vn vn 75,600
2 Giấy in Double A3
A3
40 Ream vn vn 156,600
3 Băng dính 2 mặt
BD
20 Cuộn vn vn 15,120
4 Giấy woodfree màu trắng
WF
4 Kg vn VN 41,040
5 Thước nhựa 30cm
TN
6 chiếc vn VN 5,940
6 Pin
PIN
60 cái VN VN 12,960
7 Khay cắm bút
KC
5 chiếc VN VN 34,560
8 Bút xóa
BX
5 cây VN VN 18,700
9 Dập ghim
DG
10 Cái VN vn 27,500
10 Dao dọc giấy
DDG
10 chiếc VN VN 27,500
11 Kẹp sắt đen
KS
50 Hộp VN VN 12,100
12 Băng dính
BD
40 Cuộn VN VN 31,212
13 Ghim cài tam giác
ghim
62 hộp VN VN 3,850
14 bút gel xóa được
bút
24 chiếc VN VN 7,560
15 Đạn ghim
ghim
10 hộp VN VN 25,300
16 Đạn ghim 23/17
GHIM
10 HỘP VN VN 22,000
17 Đạn ghim 23/15
ghim
10 hộp VN VN 19,800
18 File còng bằng nhựa
file còng
10 cái VN VN 32,400
19 Ghim cài
C62
100 hộp VN VN 3,300
20 dây buộc chứng từ
dây
6 cuộn VN VN 356,400
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second