Purchasing supplies for work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing supplies for work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
268.620.000 VND
Publication date
21:31 04/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
98/QĐ-TrMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Gia Hung Kindergarten
Approval date
25/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700894204 2700894204

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA

169.654.000 VND 169.654.000 VND 10 day 27/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn8098256031 8098256031 CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH No evaluation e-hsdt
2 vn2700897967 2700897967 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ NGỌC HỮU No evaluation e-hsdt

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ cá nhân 15 ô = thép
4 Cái TCN15/ĐK113/PV/2023 2,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ cá nhân 20 ô = thép
4 Cái TCN20/ĐK115/PV/2023 3,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ cá nhân 30 ô = thép
9 Cái TCN30/ĐK118/PV/2023 4,865,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tủ chăn chiếu = sắt
12 Cái TCC/ĐK125/PV/2023 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giá đồ chơi tạo hình
6 Cái GTH/ĐK128/PV/2023 1,380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Giá đồ chơi học toán
8 Cái GHT/ĐK130/PV/2023 730,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Giá đồ chơi 12 ô
8 Cái GĐC12/ĐK132/PV/2023 1,020,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Giá đồ chơi trăng sao
11 Cái GTS/ĐK138/PV/2023 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bảng quay
6 Cái BQ/ĐK160/PV/2023 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn giáo viên
17 Cái BGV/ĐK253/PV/2023 305,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bàn trẻ
40 Cái BT/ĐK260/PV/2023 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ghế trẻ
150 Cái GT/ĐK265/PV/2023 76,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Thảm xốp
157 Tấm TX/ĐK300/PV/2023 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second