Purchasing tables and teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing tables and teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
155.315.000 VND
Publication date
22:21 27/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
180/QĐ-MNGS
Approval Entity
Noin Gia Sinh Kindergarten
Approval date
24/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000051284 037090012298

HỘ KINH DOANH LÃ HỒNG GIANG

155.315.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cổng vòm
1 Chiếc 10,000,000
2 Khung phông sân khấu
44 M2 350,000
3 Biển Bác hồ bế bé
19.2 M2 500,000
4 Biển vì lợi ích 10 năm trồng cây
6.5 M2 900,000
5 Biển cột cổng
4.32 M2 500,000
6 Cửa cầu thang
6 Chiếc 1,200,000
7 Tay vịn cầu thang
51 M 400,000
8 Phông hội trường
21.9 M2 250,000
9 Phông cờ (T1)
5.4 M2 250,000
10 Phông cờ (T2)
5.4 M2 250,000
11 Biển Đảng cộng sản VN (Tầng 1)
1 Chiếc 3,500,000
12 Biển đảng CSVN (tầng 2)
1 Chiếc 3,500,000
13 Bục tượng bác, bục phát biểu
1 Bộ 5,600,000
14 Tượng Bác Hồ
1 Bộ 1,200,000
15 Sao + Búa liềm
1 Bộ 700,000
16 Nội quy nhóm lớp
14 Chiếc 400,000
17 Khung típ chữ tuyên truyền ngoài cổng trường
10 M2 400,000
18 Biển chức danh
1 Chiếc 150,000
19 Biển phòng cháy chữa cháy
21 Chiếc 200,000
20 Biển giao thông
20 M2 100,000
21 Biển ốp cổng
5.2 M2 100,000
22 Biển đón trả trẻ
2 Chiếc 400,000
23 Khung treo băng Zon ngoài cổng trường
4.2 M2 300,000
24 Biển trái tim có bệ chân
1 Bộ 8,500,000
25 Biển in hoa khung sắt có chân
10 Chiếc 1,500,000
26 Biển tuyên truyền ngoài cổng
5 M2 300,000
27 Biên nội quy vườn hoa
2 Chiếc 250,000
28 Biển 1 ngày của bé
14 Chiếc 400,000
29 Biển tên cây
30 Chiếc 30,000
30 Biển vườn rau
11 Chiếc 100,000
31 Tủ khung sắt ốp alu để giấy khen phòng truyền thống
1 Chiếc 1,800,000
32 Lịch vệ sinh lớp học
14 Chiếc 400,000
33 Biển quyền của trẻ em
5 Chiếc 600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second