Purchasing teaching equipment and assets

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing teaching equipment and assets
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
147.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:43 27/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
50/QĐ-THCSBTr
Approval Entity
Bát Trang Primary School
Approval date
24/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202021789 0202021789

Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Văn Định

147.000.000 VND 7 month July 2026
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy vi tính để bàn lắp ráp
H610
3 bộ Bộ máy vi tính để bàn lắp ráp, bao gồm: Thông số chi tiết: - Vi xử lý: Intel Pentium G7400 - Bảng mạch chủ: Mainboard Gigabyte H610M-H, SK1200, 2xDDR4, NVMe PCIe Gen3x4, VGA, HDMI - Bộ nhớ trong Ram KINGMAX™ DDR4 8GB bus 2666MHz - Ổ cứng SSD 240G Kingmax sata 6Gb/s - Vỏ máy Xigmatek - Nguồn Xigmatek X-Power 350 - Màn hình LG 24U411A - Chuột Fuhlen L102 - Bàn phím Fuhlen L411 - Phần mềm Windows 11 Home 64-bit bản quyền - Phần mềm Office Microsoft 365 Personal bản quyền - Bảo hành: 24 tháng Trung Quốc 14,100,000
2 Máy tính xách tay Dell Inspiron 15 3520
Inspiron 15 3520
2 cái Máy tính xách tay Dell Inspiron 15 3520 - Model: Dell Inspiron 15 3520 - Hãng sản xuất: Dell - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Chất lượng mới 100%, sản xuất năm 2026 - Bảo hành: 12 tháng Thông số sản phẩm - CPU: Intel Core i5-1235U (Up to 4.40 GHz, 12MB) - RAM: 8GB (1x8GB) DDR4 3200MHz (2 khe) - Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD NVMe - VGA: Intel Iris Xe Graphics - Màn hình: 15.6 inch FHD (1920 x 1080) LED-Backlit, 250 nit - Màu: Đen - OS: Windows 11 Home SL - Gói bảo hành 1 đổi 1 trong vòng 12 tháng trong trường hợp thiết bị có hư hỏng được xác định lỗi thuộc nhà sản xuất Trung Quốc 18,000,000
3 Máy in Canon LBP 243DW
243DW
1 cái Máy in Canon LBP 243DW - Model: Canon LBP 243DW - Hãng sản xuất: Canon - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Chất lượng mới 100%, sản xuất năm 2026 - Bảo hành: 24 tháng Việt Nam 8,000,000
4 Máy Scan HP ScanJet Pro 3000 S4
ScanJet Pro 3000 S4
1 cái Máy Scan HP ScanJet Pro 3000 S4 (A4/A5/ Đảo mặt/ ADF/ USB) - Model: HP ScanJet Pro 3000 S4 - Hãng sản xuất: HP - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc - Chất lượng mới 100%, sản xuất năm 2026 - Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 9,500,000
5 Tivi LG 55UA7350PSB
55UA7350
4 cái Tivi LG 55UA7350PSB - Model: LG 55UA7350PSB - Hãng sản xuất: LG - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam - Chất lượng mới 100%, sản xuất năm 2026 - Bảo hành: 24 tháng Việt Nam 12,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second