Purchasing teaching equipment and office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing teaching equipment and office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
71.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:51 13/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
245/QĐ-THCSPK
Approval Entity
PHUC KHOA COMMUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
12/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000007379 8415058611

Lê Ngọc Thắng

71.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay Dell vostro 3502
Model : VOSTRO 3520
2 Cái Dung lượng RAM: 8 GB Trung Quốc 15,000,000
2 Chuột không dây Lgitech M330 Silent Plus
1
2 Cái 1000 DPI. Trung Quốc 650,000
3 Màn hình hiển thị cường lực Kapas
Model : KPTV- 65H
1 Cái 4K UHD (3840*2160) Trung Quốc 23,000,000
4 Thiết bị kèm theo
1
1 Bộ ah Trung Quốc 2,000,000
5 Máy in Laser đen trắng Canon LBP 246 DW
1
2 Cái Độ phân giải 600 x 600dpi Trung Quốc 6,800,000
6 Hộp mực máy in Laser đen trắng Canon LBP 246 DW
1
2 Cái CRG-070 Trung Quốc 550,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second