Purchasing televisions for activities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing televisions for activities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
49.160.000 VND
Publication date
09:39 26/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
160/QĐ-THĐBL
Approval Entity
Dinh Bo Linh Primary School
Approval date
22/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0402102675 0402102675

BINH NGUYEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY

49.160.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Google Tivi QLED TCL 4K 85 inch 85P8K
85P8K
1 Cái Model: 85P8K Nhà sản xuất: TCL Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Năm ra mắt: 2025 Thời gian bảo hành: 24 Tháng Địa điểm bảo hành: Toàn Quốc Loại Tivi: Tivi QLED Kích thước màn hình: 85 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (UHD) Tần số quét: 144Hz Bộ vi xử lí: Bộ xử lý AiPQ Pro Công nghệ xử lí hình ảnh: HDR10+, Dolby Vision, HDR Công nghệ âm thanh: Hệ thống âm thanh DTS Virtual X &Dolby Atmos &Onkyo Công suất loa: 2x10W+15W Số lượng loa: 2 loa Cổng WiFi: Có Cổng Internet (LAN): 1 cổng Cổng HDMI: 3 cổng Hệ điều hành – Giao diện: Google TV Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói: Google Assistant Kích thước có chân đế: Ngang 188.9 cm – Cao 115.2 cm – Dày 37.2 cm Kích thước không chân đế: Ngang 188.9 cm – Cao 108.6 cm – Dày 6.3 cm Khối lượng có chân đế: 30.3 Kg Khối lượng không chân đế: 31 Kg. Việt Nam 29,150,000
2 Smart Tivi LG AI 4K 65 Inch 65UA7350PSB
65UA7350PSB
1 Cái Model: 65UA7350PSB.ATVQ Màu sắc: Đen Nhà sản xuất: LG Xuất xứ sản phẩm: Việt Nam Năm ra mắt : 2025 Thời gian bảo hành: 24 tháng Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (UHD) Tần số quét: 60 Hz Bộ vi xử lí: α7 AI Processor 4K Gen8 Smart Tivi: Có HDR: HDR10 / HLG Công nghệ xử lí hình ảnh: Dynamic Tone Mapping/Tăng cường biểu cảm 4K/HDR (High Dynamic Range)/FILMMAKER MODE™/Auto Calibration - Hiệu chuẩn tự động/Auto Calibration - Hiệu chuẩn tự động/Chế độ HGIG /VRR (Variable Refresh Rate) Công nghệ âm thanh: AI Sound (Âm thanh AI)/Clear Voice Pro/LG Sound Sync/Sound Mode Share (Chế độ chia sẻ âm thanh)/WOW Orchestra Tổng công suất loa: 20W Số lượng loa: 2.0 kênh Cổng WiFi: Wi-Fi 5 Cổng Internet (LAN): 1ea Cổng HDMI: 3ea (hỗ trợ eARC, ALLM) Việt Nam 14,790,000
3 Giá treo cột Tivi di động
0
1 Cái Màn hình phù hợp: 55 - 90 inch Tải trọng: 90.9Kg Chất liệu: Sắt SPCC sơn tĩnh điện siêu mịn, ốp nhựa Màu sắc: Đen Thiết kế: Dạng module lắp ghép Độ cao điều chỉnh Tivi: 1m3 ~ 1m65 Chuẩn VESA: 200*200mm, 400*200, 400*400mm, 800*500mm Năm sản xuất: 2025 Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 3,200,000
4 Dây HDMI Ugreen 15m
10111
1 Cái Hãng sản xuất : Ugreen - Model : 10111 - Cáp HDMI ugreen chính hãng cao cấp này có tốc độ truyền dữ liệu lên đến 2. 10,2 Gb / s. - Cáp có độ dài 15M - Hỗ trợ âm thanh cao cấp Dolby TrueHD và DTS-HD Master Audio - Hỗ trợ công nghệ HDCP compliant - Ethernet Kênh HDMI - Thêm mạng tốc độ cao vào một liên kết HDMI, cho phép người dùng tận dụng đầy đủ các thiết bị IP-kích hoạt của họ mà không cần một cáp Ethernet riêng biệt. - Tích hợp thêm tính năng Audio Return Channel Năm sản xuất: 2025 Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Bảo hành: 12 tháng Trung Quốc 920,000
5 Khung treo tivi 65 inch cố định loại tốt
0
1 Cái Khung treo tivi 65 inch cố định loại tốt Năm sản xuất: 2025 Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 12 tháng Việt Nam 450,000
6 Dây điện Cadivi 2x1.5
0
30 M Dây điện Cadivi 2x1.5 Năm sản xuất: 2025 Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 12 tháng Việt Nam 12,000
7 Vật tư phụ
0
2 Gói Vật tư phụ Năm sản xuất: 2025 Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 12 tháng Việt Nam 145,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second