Purchasing televisions to serve teaching and learning

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing televisions to serve teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
77.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:08 06/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
97/QĐ-THĐ
Approval Entity
Tran Hung Dao Secondary School
Approval date
27/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400983954 4400983954

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC BẢO TÍN

77.200.000 VND 9 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi
55P638
8 Bộ Model: 55P638 Loại Tivi:Google Tivi Kích cỡ màn hình:55 inch Độ phân giải:4K Loại màn hình: Đèn nền: LED nền (Direct LED), Tấm nền: VA LCD Hệ điều hành:Google TV Chất liệu chân đế:Nhựa Chất liệu viền tivi:Nhựa Công nghệ hình ảnh:Smart HDR, HLG, HDR10, Game Mode Bộ xử lý: AiPQ Gen 2 Tần số quét thực: 60 Hz Điều khiển tivi bằng điện thoại: Ứng dụng: TCL Home Điều khiển bằng giọng nói:Tìm kiếm giọng nói trên YouTube bằng tiếng Việt, Google Assistant có tiếng Việt Chiếu hình từ điện thoại lên TV: T-Cast ,Chromecast Remote thông minh:Remote tích hợp micro tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói Ứng dụng phổ biến:YouTube, Netflix, Clip TV, FPT Play, VieON, Google Play Tiện ích thông minh khác: Gọi video qua Google Duo (mua thêm camera) Công nghệ âm thanh Tổng công suất loa: 20W Số lượng loa: 2 loa Âm thanh vòm: Dolby Audio, DTS Kết nối với loa tivi: Có Cổng kết nối: Kết nối Internet:Wi-Fi: Wi-Fi5 (2.4G + 5G), Cổng mạng LAN Kết nối không dây:Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động) USB: 1 cổng USB A Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh: 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC), 1 cổng Composite Cổng xuất âm thanh:1 cổng 3.5 mm, 1 cổng Optical (Digital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) Thông tin lắp đặt Kích thước có chân, đặt bàn:Ngang 122.6 cm - Cao 75.3 cm - Dày 26.5 cm Xuất xứ:Việt Nam, Trọng lượng: 12,2kg Năm ra mắt:2024 Việt Nam 77,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second