Purchasing TV + mounting bracket for teaching in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing TV + mounting bracket for teaching in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
49.970.000 VND
Publication date
10:19 06/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
14/QĐ-MNTT
Approval Entity
Childhood Kindergarten
Approval date
24/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5901056688 5901056688

TRUNG TÂM GIA NINH

49.970.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi UHD Samsung UA65U8500FKXXV
UA65U8500FKXXV
3 CÁI Kích thước màn hình 65inch Độ phân giải: 4K UltraHD (3840x2160px) Kết nối internet (LAN) Wifi 5 Cổng HDMI: 3 cổng Cổng USB: 2 cổng Hệ điều hành, giao diện: Tizen OS Các ứng dụng sẵn có: Web Browser, Youtube, điều khiển được bằng điện thoại, trợ lý ảo Bixby ( Tizen OS), tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói, công nghệ hình ảnh : Crystal Proceessor 4K UHD Dimming, Contrast Enhancer. Công nghệ âm thanh: Q-Symphony Object Tracking Sound - OTS Lite Adaptive Sound VN 15,990,000
2 Cáp HDMI 10M
HDMI 10M
2 CHIẾC Truyền âm thanh, hình ảnh VN 550,000
3 Khung treo tivi (GN)
GN
3 CÁI GN VN 300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second