Purchasing voltage stabilizers, computers, TVs, smart interactive screens in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing voltage stabilizers, computers, TVs, smart interactive screens in 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
247.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:02 26/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
147/Qđ-THNB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nhi Binh Primary School
Approval date
20/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200585728 1200585728

SAO NAM TG CO., LTD

242.000.000 VND 242.000.000 VND 20 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1200648865 1200648865 Doanh nghiệp tư nhân máy tính Duy Thảo ACCORDING TO THE CONTENT OF THE EVALUATION REPORT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị ổn áp 15 KVA
1 Bộ Việt Nam 10,747,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy vi tính dùng cho môn Mỹ thuật
1 Bộ Việt Nam 14,212,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Màn hình hiển thị cảm ứng thông minh 86" kèm phần mềm hỗ trợ giảng dạy và giá treo tường chuyên dụng
1 Bộ Trung Quốc, Việt Nam, Taiwan 157,740,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ti vi màn hình 65 inch
3 Chiếc Thái Lan 19,767,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second