Purchasing working machinery and equipment (computers, scanners, printers)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing working machinery and equipment (computers, scanners, printers)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.450.000 VND
Publication date
09:26 31/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
07-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Ba To Commune Party Committee Office
Approval date
18/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 051079000926 051079000926

Trung tâm điện máy Hữu Tân

96.450.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in Laser trắng đen đơn năng Canon LBP161DN plus
LBP161DN plus
3 cái -Tốc độ in (A4): 28 trang/phút - Kết nối: USB/ Lan - Khổ giấy tối đa : A4 -Thời gian in bản đầu tiên (A4): Xấp xỉ 5,2 giây - Dù ng mực: Cartridge 051H: 4,100 trang - Độ phân giải khi in: 600 x 600dpi - Công suất khuyến nghị in/tháng: 250 - 2.500 trang Việt Nam 16,500,000
2 Máy Scan HP Scanjet Pro 2600F1
2600F1
3 cái Loại máy quét: Quét 2 mặt tự động trên khay ADF 60 tờ, quét mặt phẳng. - Khổ giấy scan tối đa: Letter, Legal, Executive, A4, A5, A6, B5, B5. - Tốc độ: 25 trang /phút với độ phân giải 300dpi. - Khay nạp tài liệu tự động ADF: 60 tờ. - Bảng điều khiển: 6 đèn (Phím tắt, Đảo mặt, Báo lỗi); 5 nút (Nguồn, Quét, Hai mặt, Chọn lối tắt, Hủy). - Định dạng file scan: PDF, JPEG, PNG, BMP, TIFF, Text (.txt), Rich Text (rtf) và PDF Có thể tìm kiếm. - Độ phân giải quét trên ADF: 600 x 600dpi. - Độ phân giải quét trên mặt phẳng: 1200 x 1200dpi. - Độ phân giải ra: 75; 150; 200; 240; 300; 400; 500; 600; 1200 ppi. - Hỗ trợ tài liệu dày: từ 49 đến 120 g/m². - Bộ nhớ 256MB. - Phần mềm hỗ trợ: Phần mềm quét HP, trình điều khiển thiết bị máy quét HP, trình điều khiển quét HP WIA, trình điều khiển quét HP TWAIN, tiện ích công cụ máy quét HP, trình điều khiển ISIS. - Điện năng tiêu thụ: 12,9w (trạng thái đang quét), 5,0w (trạng thái sẵn sàng), 1,11w(trạng thái ngủ). - Công suất quét: 1500 trang/ngày. - Cổng kết nối: USB 2.0. - Kích thước: 491.5 x 325.4 x 133.3 mm. - Trọng lượng: 5.4 kg. Trung Quốc 22,950,000
3 Laptop ASUS ExpertBook P3 (P3405CVA):
P3 (P3405CVA):
3 cái - CPU: intel Core i5-13420H 2.1 GHz - Ram: 16 Gb DDR5 - Ổ cứng: 512Gb M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 - VGA: intel UHD Graphics - Màn hình: 14.0-inch, WQXGA (2560 x 1600) 16:10, Góc nhìn rộng, Màn hình chống chói, Đèn nền LED, 400 nit , sRGB: 100%. - Cổng giao tiếp: 2x USB 3.2 Loại A; 2x USB 3.2 Loại C hỗ trợ màn hình / power delivery1x HDMI 2.1 TMDS; 1 Jack cắm âm thanh combo 3.5mm;1x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet. - Wifi: Wi-Fi 6(802.11ax) (Băng tần kép) 2*2; bluetooth: v5.4 - Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home - Pin: 3 Cell 63WHrs - Trọng lượng: 1.36 kg - Kích thướt: 31.51 x 22.68 x 1.79 ~ 1.80 cm Trung quốc 57,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second