Pure clean water filtration system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Pure clean water filtration system
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
62.874.000 VND
Publication date
13:42 31/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
73/QĐ- MGET
Approval Entity
Ea Trul Kindergarten
Approval date
24/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000007460 6000170820

Nguyễn Thị Hạnh

62.874.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Vỏ cột lọc nước áp lực
Model 1054
3 Cái Màu xanh, kích thước 10x54x2,5 inch x100 Psi, chất liệu nhựa gia cố sợi thủy tinh, chân không 127MMHg (5 "Hg), nhiệt độ từ 1-49 độ C. Trung Quốc 8,083,800
2 Hạt nhựa trao đổi ion dạng nguyên sinh
0
75 Lít Dạng hạt tròn, đường kính hạt: 8 – 16 mesh, độ pH: 6.2 – 8.5, tỷ trọng: 750 – 780 kg/cm3. Làm mềm nước, loại bỏ những chất khoáng, chất kiềm không cần thiết trong nước Anh 5,389,200
3 Than carbon hoạt tính
0
75 Kg Dạng hạt, size 4x8 mesh, Iodine 900, giúp hấp phụ mạnh mẽ các chất hữu cơ, clo dư, hóa chất công nghiệp, kim loại nặng, thuốc trừ sâu… Ấn Độ 4,940,100
4 Máy bơm nước ly tâm
Model PZB250A
1 Cái Công suất 0,33Hp - 220V, đường kính ống hút/xả: 34mm, lưu lượng nước tối đa: 35 lít/phút Trung Quốc 5,838,300
5 Cát mangan
0
75 Kg Kích thước: 0.8-1.0mm, tỷ trọng 1400kg/m3, dùng để oxy hóa và kết tủa Sắt, Mangan. Việt Nam 2,694,600
6 Cát lọc nước
0
0.1 M3 Tỷ trọng, 1400kg/m3, độ cứng cáo, lọc cặn, các chất rắn lơ lửng, các chất hữu cơ, phèn nước giếng khoan Việt Nam 577,842
7 Sỏi lọc nước
0
0.1 M3 Tỷ trọng, 1400kg/m3, làm lớp đỡ vật liệu lọc Việt Nam 523,950
8 Máy lọc nước nóng nguội
KRF LVT TG68K
2 Cái Máy lọc RO + Làm nóng (1 vòi nóng, 3 vòi nguội), công suất lọc 50l/h, hệ thống lọc: RO 5 cấp (Lõi sợi, CTO, lõi sợi, màng lọc RO, CT-33), vỏ làm bằng Inox 304 không rỉ sét, có khay thoát nước thừa, có bánh xe đẩy dễ dàng, điện áp: 220V-50Hz Việt Nam 34,431,000
9 Ống nhựa
0
22 Mét Nhựa uPVC nguyên sinh, kích thước 34mm Việt Nam 395,208
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second