Quality inspection consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Quality inspection consulting
Name of project
Nhà làm việc Đảng ủy, HĐND UBND và các hạng mục phụ trợ xã Gia Thắng, huyện Gia Viễn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
182.824.000 VND
Tender value
182.824.000 VND
Conversion date
28/08/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
126d/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/10/2019
Approval date
01/10/2019
Completion date
08:04 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700828434 2700828434

Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng Ninh Bình

102.646.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second