Quality verification

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Quality verification
Name of project
Xây dựng Trung tâm giao dịch thương mại hàng không Việt Nam tại thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
81.500.000 VND
Tender value
81.500.000 VND
Conversion date
23/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
139/QĐ-TCTHK-ĐTMS-B2ĐN
Approval date
16/03/2021
Completion date
16:25 23/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công Ty Cổ Phần Thiết Kế Kiểm Định Xây Dựng Trí Việt - Gia Lai

78.000.000 VND 5 month 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second