Raising chickens to implement Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing production and reducing poverty under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Raising chickens to implement Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing production and reducing poverty under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
528.520.000 VND
Publication date
14:41 17/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1014/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Luong Son commune
Approval date
16/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901413197 2901413197

CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD ĐỨC HƯNG

528.520.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mua gà sinh sản cho hộ nghèo (48 con/hộ), trọng lượng ≥ 1,0 kg/con
Gà sinh sản
3.504 Con Chi tiết tại Bảng tuyên bố đáp ứng kỹ thuật Việt Nam 135,000
2 Cám thức ăn hỗn hợp (2 bao/hộ)
Greenfeed
146 Bao Chi tiết tại Bảng tuyên bố đáp ứng kỹ thuật Việt Nam 380,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second