Renovating and installing network systems, lightning protection systems for buildings, and data integration centers

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Renovating and installing network systems, lightning protection systems for buildings, and data integration centers
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
11.602.537.870 VND
Publication date
07:32 15/12/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
100-QĐ/CCĐS-CY
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Digital Transformation - Cipher
Approval date
15/12/2025
Tendering result
There are no winning bidders
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0311849702 0311849702 DATA CENTER SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT (as prescribed in Point a, Clause 1, Article 17, Bidding Law dated June 23, 2023, amended and supplemented in Law No. 57/2024/QH15 and Law No. 90/2025/QH15; Point a, Section 32.1 E-CDNT of the E-HSMT)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second