Renovating and upgrading Soc Trang Post Office

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Renovating and upgrading Soc Trang Post Office
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp Bưu điện tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
44.777.399 VND
Tender value
44.777.399 VND
Conversion date
06/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1507/QĐ-BĐST
Approval date
10/10/2020
Completion date
15:45 23/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2200217116 2200217116

Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Sóc Trăng

44.777.399 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second