Rent photocopy machine

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Rent photocopy machine
Name of project
Thuê máy photocopy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
9.600.000 VND
Tender value
9.600.000 VND
Conversion date
03/01/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 06/QĐ-PĐL
Approval date
10/01/2019
Completion date
16:59 10/01/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305485743 0305485743

HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP

9.600.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second