Rent space and manage servers

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Rent space and manage servers
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
580.555.800 VND
Publication date
09:04 09/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
06/06 - QĐ/BĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Electronic newspaper of the Communist Party of Vietnam
Approval date
04/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101765904 0101765904

ASIA TECHNOLOGY COMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

580.503.000 VND 580.503.000 VND 12 day 12 months
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Khởi tạo dịch vụ
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
2
Chỗ đặt máy chủ Dell R910
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
58,080,000
3
Chỗ đặt máy chủ Dell R730
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29,040,000
4
Chỗ đặt máy chủ Dell R740
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29,040,000
5
Chỗ đặt máy chủ HPE DL380Gen 9
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36,300,000
6
Chỗ đặt thiết bị lưu trữ SAN HPE MSA 2040
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,820,000
7
Chỗ đặt thiết bị firewall
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,800,000
8
Chỗ đặt thiết bị chuyển mạch core Switch
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13,200,000
9
Thuê máy chủ 01
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
88,803,000
10
Thuê máy chủ 02
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
60,060,000
11
Kênh truyền tín hiệu mạng
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
195,360,000
12
Dịch vụ quản trị hệ thống máy chủ
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second