Repair

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repair
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
392.631.000 VND
Publication date
20:19 25/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
34/QĐ-THCS Lai Cách
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lai Cach Secondary School
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801226552 0801226552

THANH DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

392.510.411,95 VND 392.510.000 VND 15 day 18/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0801250932 0801250932 THANH CONG INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED Contractor does not meet technical requirements
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây >70cm
2
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,332,300
2
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây >70cm
2
gốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,961,300
3
Ca xe vận chuyển cây
1
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,010,876
4
Di chuyển 11 chậu cây bằng cẩu ( Di chuyển ra khỏi khu vực sân để sửa chữa sau khi hoàn thiện di chuyển đặt lại vị trí cũ)
1
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,263,600
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
3.3391
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,600
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - bê tông phá dỡ
0.0334
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,496,600
7
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - bê tông phá dỡ
0.0334
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,624,000
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.0398
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,378,800
9
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.2794
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,585,400
10
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
33.2025
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
97,200
11
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
33.2025
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,100
12
Đổ đất màu bồn cây
23.53
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
252,700
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.4778
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26,346,500
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
76.3635
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,510,000
15
Lát gạch Terazzo 400x400, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1049.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
212,000
16
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
31.25
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
289,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second