Repair

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
26
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repair
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
365.328.000 VND
Publication date
20:28 25/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
65/QĐ-THCSCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cam Hoang Secondary School
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801226552 0801226552

THANH DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

365.279.565,24 VND 365.279.000 VND 15 day 18/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0801250932 0801250932 THANH CONG INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED Contractor does not meet technical requirements
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
3.1613
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
275,000
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
2.7791
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
303,500
3
Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giẳng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
3.8589
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,789,100
4
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
6.8118
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
245,000
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
9.7993
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,500
6
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
9.7993
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
55,500
7
Sản xuất + lắp dựng lan can Inox 304
1933.3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
183,200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second