Repair and replace energy-saving light bulbs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair and replace energy-saving light bulbs
Name of project
Sửa chữa thay bóng đèn tiết kiệm điện
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
41.140.000 VND
Tender value
41.140.000 VND
Conversion date
13/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5291/QĐ-CCT ngày 15/12/2018
Approval date
15/12/2018
Completion date
15:37 17/12/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304151427 0304151427

Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Hàm Thuận

41.140.000 VND 07 day 07
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second