Repair and upgrade network system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair and upgrade network system
Name of project
Sửa chữa cải tạo nâng cấp hệ thống mạng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
91.444.100 VND
Tender value
91.444.100 VND
Conversion date
11/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5251/QĐ-CCT ngày 13/12/2018
Approval date
13/12/2018
Completion date
11:07 14/12/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313522639 0313522639

Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Văn Phòng Và Xây Dựng Khánh Long

91.444.100 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second