Repair electronic equipment, meter

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repair electronic equipment, meter
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
235.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:20 21/04/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
KQ2500106895_2504181731
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Institute of Electronics
Approval date
18/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109506884 0109506884

Công ty Cổ phần Yeahome

219.000.000 VND 219.000.000 VND 20 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101504003 0101504003 professional measure equipment company limited The contractor does not meet the price criteria, and ranked second in the list of 02 contractors attending
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Máy phân tích tín hiệu N9000A
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
115,000,000
2
Máy phân tích mạng véc tơ N5222A
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
104,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second