Repair, maintain and replace workplace equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repair, maintain and replace workplace equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
350.686.800 VND
Publication date
09:57 03/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
297/QĐ-VNQĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Military Arts Magazine
Approval date
27/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108416035 0108416035

AN HUNG PCCC EQUIPMENT TM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

339.980.040 VND 339.980.040 VND 5 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ trung tâm báo cháy
1 Bộ Anh 67,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Đầu báo khói
8 Cái Mỹ 1,819,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Đầu báo khói địa chỉ
29 Cái Mỹ 2,646,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Nút ấn báo cháy khẩn cấp loại địa chỉ
3 Cái Mỹ 3,078,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Chuông báo cháy
4 Cái Trung Quốc 1,765,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đèn báo cháy
7 Cái Nhật 1,063,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Module địa chỉ giám sát đầu báo thường
4 Cái Mỹ 3,380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Module địa chỉ cho chuông báo cháy
2 Cái Mỹ 3,396,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Module địa chỉ giám sát đầu vào
4 Cái Mỹ 3,294,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Đèn chỉ dẫn thoát nạn
21 Cái Trung Quốc 397,440 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
52 Cái Trung Quốc 594,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Đèn báo phòng
29 Cái Việt Nam 518,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây tín hiệu báo cháy
300 Mét Việt Nam 38,340 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Dây nguồn
300 Mét Việt Nam 38,340 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Hộp chữa cháy
1 Cái Việt Nam 594,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bình bột chữa cháy
30 bình Việt Nam 669,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bình chữa cháy khí
15 bình Việt Nam 1,458,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Tiêu lệnh PCCC
8 bộ Việt Nam 518,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second